Singles: 18/10/2021 13:30 (CET)   Doubles: 18/10/2021 10:00 (CET)

No Tournaments

Singles Race

 
N Fantasy Player Coach Stat Points
1 YEM Richard Mason (YEM) rudylegh 0 4145
2 RUS Mikail Yuzzy (RUS) Vale78 0 3860
3 SWE Mark Nicole (SWE) Kubrick 0 3523
4 LIE Perdin Dirindina (LIE) Matte94 0 3305
5 ESP Bruno Sans (ESP) bjbsans 0 3000
6 POR Bum Bum Tommy (POR) tommytotti 0 2915
7 CAN Mr. Brown Newfoundland (CAN) mrbrown 0 2740
8 ARM Barney Panofsky (ARM) Rocco 0 2700
9 RUS Rublo Rublev (RUS) mchspofu 0 2640
10 USA Arwen Tolkien Router (USA) Elisabetta 0 2585
11 CYP Spep Ancic (CYP) Nurmsalu 0 2540
12 MON Roberto Chiavarone (MON) beccia 0 2500
13 ITA Lalla Rossi (ITA) Laura 0 2268
14 YEM Leif Klinten (YEM) frankie 0 2205
15 KEN Khachatur Khachatryan (KEN) khach 0 1845
16 ITA Mauro Cecchinato (ITA) salvo +1 1840
17 RUS Karl Grozny (RUS) 24040 -1 1815
18 SWE Bibi Andersson (SWE) lety +35 1745
19 GEO Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO) taus 0 1744
20 ESP Carlos Alcaraz (ESP) carlitosalcaraz -2 1695
21 FIN Handy Stone (FIN) achix +4 1670
21 USA Pam Shriver (USA) Pam +4 1670
23 NZL Paco Steven (NZL) paco -3 1653
24 UZB Nikolay Armadiov (UZB) nikk86 -3 1640
24 ITA Marcos Baghdatis (ITA) Baghdatis -1 1640
26 GER Hans Fricke (GER) kalnins -4 1618
27 USA Arthur Ashe (USA) arthur +2 1595
27 HON Leconte Patalby (HON) patalby -3 1595
29 MDV Mat Berrettini (MDV) marty85 -2 1575
30 MON Fosco Asder (MON) fosco -2 1530
31 CYP Stefano Boezio (CYP) boezio -1 1515
32 USA John Router (USA) urzaiz -1 1435
33 SWE Guga Kuerten Niki (SWE) Shadow31 -1 1398
34 GEO Paolo Baghdatis (GEO) Paimar +8 1325
35 NZL Andrea Mazzoleni (NZL) Mazzo20 -2 1302
36 AUS Ropa Magnente (AUS) Baravari +1 1285
37 MON Hugo Balleret (MON) lollo +7 1250
38 ARM Vanilla Bear Jones (ARM) Vanilla +21 1220
38 CAN Greedy Bear (CAN) greedybear +2 1220
40 MON Mauro Tarone (MON) wannadoo75 -4 1210
41 LIB Carlo Parmi (LIB) Carletto92 -7 1205
42 CAN Hairy Bear (CAN) hairybear -7 1150
43 SWE Stefan Edberg (SWE) lexluthor -5 1128
44 FIN Jirky Jarvy Lehto (FIN) jjlehto -5 1075
45 FIN Salva Toric (FIN) srabadori -4 1028
46 KEN Maya Bernese (KEN) isa -1 990
47 NZL Teddy Eagle (NZL) teddyone -4 919
48 ARM Zuga Rello (ARM) rovescio -2 885
49 ARM Barca Berto (ARM) Stars -2 870
50 SMR Pedro Pumpkin (SMR) braccio87 -2 868
 

Rankings

Week

Nation